2012
Updated 31-12-2012
  1. 1/72 U-Boat with CMK interior (Revell) by Peter Van Buren
  2. 1/144 Type VIIC early version (Revell) by Martin Deuretsbacher
  3. 1/144 U-9 Type IIB U-Boat (ICM) by Edward Krzyzowski
  4. 1/350 USS Jaccard DE-355 (Iron Shipwright) by Richard Sliwka
  5. 1/350 USS Livermore DD-429 (Dragon) by Abram Joslin
  6. 1/350 USS Leutze DD-481 (Tamiya) by George Georgopoulos
  7. 1/87 Skipjack Oyster Boat (Pyro) by Mark Manning
  8. 1/60 English armed boat (Scratchbuilt) by Marcello d'Andrea
  9. 1/700 Battleship Roma (Trumpeter) by Bob Cicconi
  10. 1/700 Project 1135 Zadornyy (Pit-Road) by Jack Sniper
  11. 1/700 INS Viraat (Orange Hobby) by David J. Salvin
  12. 1/96 USS McMclusty FFG-41 (Scratchbuilt) by Don Macdonald
  13. 1/35 ELCO 80' Motor Torpedo Boat (Italeri) by Richard Reynolds
  14. 1/350 PLA Navy type 054a FFG (Trumpeter) by Adam Mcleish
  15. 1/350 PLA Navy DD Shenzhen (Trumpeter) by Mike Ng
  16. 1/100 HMS Victory (Heller) by William Zammit
  17.  1/700 HMS Hood 1941 (Trumpeter) by Liu SiHong First Submission
  18. 1/700 USS Vincennes CA-44 (Trumpeter) by Manuel González First Submission
  19. 1/292 USS Olympia (Revell) by David Wick
  20. 1/350 HMS Illustrious (Airfix) by Paolo Yuen
  21. 1/700 HMS Ashanti (Trumpter) by Giampiero Galeotti
  22. 1/700 JMSDF Umitaka (Aoshima) by Kriangkai Supanpong
  23. 1/700 JMSDF 122 Hatsuyuki (Pit-Road) by Bob Nandell
  24. 1/350 IJN Yahagi 1945 (Hasegawa) by Jeff Lin
  25. 1/350 IJN Sub I-400 (Tamiya) by Daniele Chiarello
  26. 1/350 USS Washington BB-56 (Trumpeter) by David Mitten First Submission
  27. 1/700 USS Pennsylvania BB-38 by Mike Bridge First Submission
  28. 1/700 IJN Sub Tender (Various) by Robert Espenschied
  29. 1/350 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Michal Nowak
  30. 1/700 Jeanne d'Arc 1904 (Combrig) by Jim Baumann
  31. 1/700 ARA La Argentina (Scratchbuilt) by Santiago Ezcurra
  32. 1/35 MAS 568 MTB (Italeri) by Richard Reynolds
  33. 1/60 Tuna Clipper Gulf Star (Lindberg) by Mark Manning
  34. 1/350 SMS Grosser Kurfürst (ICM) by Anthony Polychroniadis
  35. 1/350 HMS Kent Frigate (Trumpeter) by Chee Wee Sim
  36. 1/350 Admiral Chabanenko (Trumpeter) by Amuro Zhou
  37. 1/700 SAC bomber dios (Pit Road &Takara) by Kostas Katseas
  38. 1/700 Ting Yuen (S-Model) by Timothy Choi
  39. 1/700 USS Oklahoma BB-37 (H.G. Watkins) by Paul Helfrich
  40. 1/350 USS Arizona BB-39 (Hobby Boss) by Chuck Bauer
  41. 1/350 USS Arizona BB-39 (Hobby Boss) by Laurent Sciarretti
  42. 1/350 USS Arizona BB-39 (Hobby Boss) by David Wick
  43. 1/720 CVN-70 Carl Vinson (Revell) by Doug De Velbiss First Submission
  44. 1/350 JMSDF Atago (Trumpeter) by Han-Pinn, Ong
  45. 1/350 USS Worcester CL-144 (Yankee Modelworks) by Richard Sliwka
  46. 1/700 HMS Oribi & Obdurate (Tamiya) by Jaap Pluimgraaff
  47. 1/350 HMS Trafalgar (Airfix) by Tony Mollica
  48. 1/350 Rusted Liberty Ship (Trumpeter) by Ryan Labieniec
  49. 1/1250 RMS Empress of Russia (Scratchbuilt) by Andrea De Bonis
  50. 1/700 CSS Baltic, 1864 (CT Ertz Paper Model) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  51. 1/250 Minesweeperes (Passat Verlag) by Kurt Spitler
  52. 1/700 IJN Yamato 1944 (Fujimi) by Malcolm Wong First Submission
  53. 1/350 Project 955 Borei Yuri Dolgoruky SSBN (Hobby Boss) by Adam Mcleish
  54. 1/350 K-335 Gepard (Bronco) by Rain Tao First Submission
  55. 1/350 HMS Rodney 1942 (ISW) by Robert Apfelzweig
  56. 1/350 SMS König (ICM) by Ralf Roggeveen
  57. 1/350 USS Gearing DD-710 (Dragon) by Richard J Price
  58. 1/700 USS Lansdowne DD-486 (Dragon) by Timothy Choi
  59. 1/1200 USS Enterprise CV-6 (Revell) by John Kauck
  60. 1/350 USS Oakland CL-95 (Yankee Modelworks) by Clifford W. Lauzon Sr.
  61. 1/35 German submarine Type 205 (OKB Grigorov) by Marcelo Albuquerque
  62. 1/400 Leichter Kreutzer Königsberg (HP Models) by Stein Gildberg
  63. 1/35 German midget submarine (Micromir) by Maksym Bazhal
  64. 1/350 Boorei-Yuri Dolgoruky SSBN (Hobby Boss) by David Goldfinch
  65. 1/350 HMS Illustrious (Airfix) by William Zammit
  66. 1/700 USS Hornet CV-8 (Tamiya) by John Kauck First Submission
  67. 1/700 IJN Amagi (Fujimi) by Kostas Katseas
  68. 1/700 dock landing ship Kunlunshan (Dreammodel) by Yu Cong
  69. 1/350 USS Cushing DD 985 (Dragon) by Adam Mcleish
  70. 1/350 USS Gillespie DD-609 (Dragon) by Gordon Bjorklund
  71. 1/700 HMS Hood (Trumpeter) by Hong Seungmin
  72. 1/350 Gambier Bay CVE-73 (Hasegawa) by Chris Toops
  73. 1/700 General Belgrano (Corsair Armada) by David J. Salvin
  74. 1/350 Admiral Ushakov (Trumpeter) by Mike Ng
  75. 1/250 SMS Derfflinger 1919 (HMV & CFP) by Thomas Klünemann
  76. 1/250 Russian cruiser Otchakow (Digital Navy) by Kurt Spitler
  77. 1/400 Heavy cruise Fiume (Tauro Models) by Marcelo Albuquerque
  78. 1/400 Leichter Kreutzer Karlsruhe (HP Models) by Stein Gildberg
  79. 1/600 HMS Tiger C20 (Airfix) by Lutz Fuhrmann
  80. 1/700 HMS Canopus 1915 (Combrig) by Bob Cicconi
  81. 1/350 USS Alabama BB-60 (Trumpeter) by Kyle Prestwood
  82. 1/350 USS Brooklyn CL-40 (Yankee Modelworks) by Matthew Enochs
  83. 1/350 USS Kidd DDG-993 (Dragon) by Adam Mcleish
  84. 1/700 PLAN Type 054A frigate (Motion Emotion) by Yu Cong
  85. 1/800 USS MIDWAY CV-41 (Arii) by Mario Mares First Submission
  86. 1/700 Nagato 1927 (Aoshima) by Kostas Katseas
  87. 1/72 U-295 Type VII C/41 (Revell) by Robert Apfelzweig
  88. 1/35 Vosper 72'6" MTB 77 (Italeri) by Richard Reynolds First Submission
  89. 1/350 HMS Trafalgar (Airfix) by David Goldfinch
  90. 1/350 USS Enterprise CVN-65 (Tamiya) by Arthur Nijmeijer First Submission
  91. 1/350 USS McCampbell DDG-85 (Trumpeter) by Aaron Burks First Submission
  92. 1/350 IJN Kongo & Chokai (Fujimi) by Michael Franz First Submission
  93. 1/350 DKM Scharnhorst (Tamiya) by Thanakrit Meelarp First Submission
  94. 1/1250 MV Xue Long (scratchbuilt) by Andrea De Bonis
  95. 1/87 Diesel Tug Despatch No 9 (Lindberg) by Mark Manning
  96. 1/200 ORP Garland (Quest) by Koen Bertoe
  97. 1/350 USS Nautilus (Combat Subs/Pit-Road) by Tony Bunch
  98. 1/350 PT-505 Rescue (WEM & L'Arsenal) by David Waples
  99. 1/350 SMS Bayern (Combrig) by Peter Van Buren
  100. 1/350 USS Minneapolis (ISW Conversion) by Philip LaVoie
  101. 1/350 DKM U-48 (Hobby Boss) by Santiago Ezcurra
  102. 1/700 HMS Rushen Castle (Finewaterline) by Don McKeand
  103. 1/700 USS Saratoga (Trumpeter) by Nanond Nopparat
  104. 1/232 USS Olympia C-6 (Revell) by John Powell
  105. 1/144 Wilhelm Bauer (Revell Germany) by Edward Krzyzowski
  106. 1/700 Regina Marina Platino (Kitbashed Hobby Boss) by Anthony Kochevar
  107. 1/350 USS San Francisco CA-38 (Trumpeter) by Nikos Brestas
  108. 1/700 USS Iowa BB-61(Tamiya) by Ivan Ng
  109. 1/350 ROCN PC-104 (Iron Shipwrights) by Chen.Chih-Pang
  110. 1/350 USS Gansevoort DD-608 (Dragon) by Mike Cavel
  111. 1/2400 HMS Agincourt (Micronauts GHQ) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  112. 1/700 USS Enterprise CVN-65 (Revell) by Bob Nandell
  113. 1/250 Wespe & Natter (HMV) by Kurt Spitler
  114. 1/35 German mini-submarine (MikroMir) by Daniele Chiarello
  115. 1/350 RN Affondatore 1865 (scratchbuilt) by Andrea De Bonis
  116. 1/350 HMS Kent 1902 (Combrig) by Colin Swager
  117. 1/700 Starlifters loading (Pit-Road) by Kostas Katseas
  118. 1/350 USS Knox FF-1052 (WEM) by Adam Mcleish
  119. 1/700 USS Independence LCS-2 (Cyber-Hobby) by Jack Sniper
  120. 1/700 USS California CGN-36 (JAG) by David J. Salvin
  121. 1/700 HMS Nelson (Tamiya) by Chris Hewitt
  122. 1/700 HMS Rodney (Tamiya) by Jaap Pluimgraaff
  123. 1/700 Charles F. Adams DDG-2 (Dragon) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  124. 1/60 Shrimp Boat (Lindberg) by Mark Manning
  125. 1/700 HMS Naiad Light Cruiser (WEM) by An Chu
  126. 1/700 HMS Electra H27 (Tamiya) by Krzysztof Andrzejak
  127. 1/700 JMSDF Yushio (DML) by Paul Helfrich
  128. 1/350 ROC FFG-1103 (Academy) by Chen Chih-Pang
  129. 1/700 USS Copahee CVE-12 (Tamiya) by Nanond Nopparat
  130. 1/700 USS.Nautilus SSN-571 (OKB Grigorov) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  131. 1/350 Japanese Battleship Mikasa (Hasagawa) by Derek Campbell First Submission
  132. 1/700 Kyoto Express (Revell Germany) by Fred Koster
  133. 1/400 AIDAdiva Cruise Liner (Revell) by Paolo Yuen
  134. 1/200 USS Arizona, BB39 (Trumpeter) by Robert Apfelzweig
  135. 1/700 HMS Prince of Wales (Tamiya) by Krzysztof Andrzejak
  136. 1/350 IJN Mikasa (Hasegawa ) by Anthony Polychroniadis
  137. 1/700 HMS Dreadnought (Combrig) by Kyuwhan Kim First Submission
  138. 1/700 IJN Maya 1944 (Aoshima) by Dan Kaplan
  139. 1/350 German Battleship Tirpitz (Revell) by Ju sung Seok First Submission
  140. 1/700 JMSDF Ariake DD-183 (Tamiya) by Nanond Nopparat
  141. 1/700 JMSDF Aishima MSC-688 (Pit-road) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  142. 1/350 DKM Bismarck (Revell) by Jan-Willem Kluën First Submission
  143. 1/700 HMS Hood 1941 (Trumpeter) by Daniele Chiarello
  144. 1/350 Spanish Battleship Jaime I (Scratchbuilt) by Germà Coenders
  145. 1/200 Bodasteinur Stern Trawler (Heller) by Mark Manning
  146. 1/350 USS Arizona BB-39 (Hobby Boss) by John Nelson
  147. 1/350 USS Barton DD-599 (Dragon) by Fred Branyan
  148. 1/50 Nazario Sauro SSK 518 (Scratchbuilt) by Luciano Lacqua
  149. 1/144 Kilo Class Sub (Trumpeter) by Marco Fin
  150. 1/300 USCG Roger B. Taney (Revell) by Paul Helfrich
  151. 1/550 Japanese Battleship Asahi (Scratchbuilt) by Gregory Shoda
  152. 1/700 JMSDF PG-824 Hayabusa (Aoshima) by Kittiwat Jeerawarangul First Submission
  153. 1/700 USS Montana (IHP & Trumpeter) by David J. Salvin
  154. 1/700 Tug Boat (Waterline Series) by Kriangkai Supanpong
  155. 1/400 Lightship Texel (Scaldis/JSC) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  156. 1/80 1780 Chebec (Imai) by Rod Millard
  157. 1/350 RN Varese (scratch built) by Andrea De Bonis
  158. 1/700 Soviet Air-Cushion Landing Crafts (Dragon) by Pongsatron Yodouppatham First Submission
  159. 1/600 HMS Ajax (Airfix) by Bob Nandell
  160. 1/350 Graf Spee (Aacademy) by Hyunmin Ki First Submission
  161. 1/144 DKM U-19 (ICM) by Santiago Ezcurra
  162. 1/350 Kriegsmarine Zerstörer Z43 (Trumpeter) by Stein Gildberg
  163. 1/144 U-2360 Type XXIII U-Boat (Trumpeter) by Edward Krzyzowski
  164. 1/700 Japanese heavy cruiser Tone (Fujimi) by Jack Sniper First Submission
  165. 1/700 USS. Hercules PHM-2 (Pit-Road) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  166. 1/700 KuK Austro-Hungarian Battleship SMS Radetzky (WSW) by Martin Deuretsbacher
  167. 1/35 MTB 213 (YS Masterpieces/Scratch) by Brent Simpson
  168. 1/350 RM Roma (Trumpeter) by Robert Apfelzweig
  169. 1/350 Type IXA U-Boat U-38 (HobbyBoss) by David Goldfinch
  170. 1/700 King George V (Tamiya) by Dhitii Norasedterakul
  171. 1/350 USS Virginia SSN 774 (HobbyBoss) by Adam Mcleish
  172. 1/35 S.L.C. 200 "Maiale" (Italeri) by Daniele Chiarello
  173. 1/72 SMS Adler (Wiener Modellbau Manufactur) by Peter Plattner
  174. 1/72 DKM Schnellboot S-10 (Airfix) by Martin Deuretsbacher
  175. 1/350 PLA Navy Former Russian CV Varyag (Trumpeter) by Peter Hoskins
  176. 1/350 CV-8 Hornet (Trumpeter) by Kei Kim
  177. 1/350 Project 1155 Udaloy (Trumpeter) by Nikos Brestas
  178. 1/1250 DD-968 Arthur W. Radford (HobbyBoss) by Dai Tsao
  179. 1/700 JMSDF DE-225 Noshiro (Pit-Road) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  180. 1/400 Molniya missile corvette (Mirage Hobby) by Alex Nguyen
  181. 1/350 HMS Dreadnought (Zveda) by Frank Aplin First Submission
  182. 1/600 SMS Schleswig Holstein (Scratchbuilt) by Christophe-Martinez
  183. 1/700 HMS Sheffield, 1982 (Dragon) by Tony Mollica First Submission
  184. 1/700 CSAV Rio Malleco (Scratchbuilt) by Georgios Lefkakis
  185. 1/350 Yasen Class SSN "Severodvinsk" by Howard Stickland
  186. 1/700 USS Eisenhower CVN-69 (Trumpeter) by Yu Taeheon  First Submission
  187. 1/350 Enterprise & Monssen (Trumpeter/Dragon) by Jeroen Zuiderduin
  188. 1/350 USS Laffey DD-459 (Dragon) by John Nelson First Submission
  189. 1/125 Type VIIB U-99 (Revell) by Edward Krzyzowski
  190. 1/350 DKM Bismarck (Academy) by Laurent Sciarretti
  191. 1/350 Le Triomphant SSBN (Hobbyboss) by Adam Mcleish
  192. 1/400 ORP Orzel (Mirage/HMV) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  193. 1/350 U-176 Type IX (Mirage Hobby) by Robert Stubbs
  194. 1/350 Gambier Bay CVE-73 (Hasegawa) by Kei Kim
  195. 1/600 HMS Nelson (Airfix) by Bob Nandell
  196. 1/350 Greek DD Themistocles (ISW) by Clifford W. Lauzon Sr.
  197. 1/700 Chikucen PHL-06 (Pit-road) by Pramuk Kiatjarungphan First Submission
  198. 1/142 Northsea Fishing Trawler (Revell) by Mark Manning
  199. 1/700 IJN Small Coast Vessel (Tamiya) by Dai Tsao
  200. 1/350 IJN Mikasa (Hasegawa) by Mike Chow
  201. 1/350 Kriegsmarine Blücher (Trumpeter) by Stein Gildberg
  202. 1/200 Type IX-B U-107 (Hobbyeasy) by Marcelo Albuquerque
  203. 1/350 Georgios Averof (YS Masterpieces) by Kyriakos Chatzipares
  204. 1/700 Missouri & England (Tamiya/Trumpeter) by Russell C. Dutnell
  205. 1/350 HMS Valiant 1944 (Trumpeter) by Phil Reeder
  206. 1/700 USS Arizona BB-39 (Dragon) by Kei Kim First Submission
  207. 1/700 Chinese Carrier Shi Lang (Trumpeter) by David J. Salvin
  208. 1/350 IJN Heavy cruiser Tone (Tamiya) by Veniamin Litvin
  209. 1/200 USN Heavy Cruisers (Scratchbuilt) by Mario Beyer
  210. 1/700 SMS Erzherzog Ferdinand Max (WSW) by Martin Deuretsbacher
  211. 1/350 USS Missouri BB63 (Tamiya) by Gary Smith
  212. 1/400 Goldenfels/Atlantis (Aurora) by Marc Bombail
  213. 1/110 South Goodwin (Eastern Express) by Mark Manning
  214. 1/350 PLAN Type 039A (HobbyBoss) by David Goldfinch
  215. 1/144 DKM U-3504 (Revell Germany) by Santiago Ezcurra
  216. 1/200 Type IXB U-108 (Nichimo) by Edward Krzyzowski
  217. 1/400 Fairy Tale of River (Oriol/BM) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  218. 1/48-32 Naval Aviation Collection (Various) by Peter Van Buren
  219. 1/350 IJN Ise 1944 (Fujimi) by Zdenek Krcmar
  220. 1/700 Mosquito Fleet (Pit-Road/RainBow/LR) by Dai Tsao
  221. 1/72 Vosper MTB (Airfix) by Angel Angelov & Silvia Angelova
  222. 1/700 JMSDF Hayabusa PG-824 (Aoshima) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  223. 1/350 USS Indianapolis CA35 (ISW) by Robert Apfelzweig
  224. 1/400 French Cruiser Colbert (Heller) by Marcelo Albuquerque
  225. 1/16 Cat Boat (Scratchbuilt) by Donald Branscom
  226. 1/90 North Atlantic Fishing Trawler (Lindberg) by Mark Manning
  227. 1/350 HMS Waspite (Academy) by Anthony Alvear
  228. 1/350 IJN Kongo (Aoshima) by Kyriakos Chatzipares
  229. 1/350 RN Roma (Trumpeter) by Victor-Prall
  230. 1/700 RMS Olympic (Academy) by Kyle Prestwood First Submission
  231. 1/1250 Costa Concordia (promotional) by Daniele Chiarello
  232. 1/350 USS Freedom LCS-1 (Dragon) by Peter Van Buren
  233. 1/700 USS Greeneville SSN-772 (HobbyBoss) by David Waples
  234. 1/350 USS Wasp LHD-1 (Revell) by Louis Carabott
  235. 1/350 HMS Victorious (Bronco) by Adam Mcleish
  236. 1/600 Soviet ASW Ships (Aurora/scratch) by Bob Nandell
  237. 1/700 USS New Jersey BB-62 (Trumpeter) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  238. 1/350 Ukuru Type A Japanese Escort Ship (Pit Road) by Adrian Koh
  239. 1/350 IJN Myoko (Aoshima) by Dae hee Lee First Submission
  240. 1/350 IJN Maya (Aoshima) by Peter Hoskins
  241. 1/350 HMS Astute (Hobbyboss) by Adam Mcleish
  242. 1/350 French Submarine Surcouf (HobbyBoss) by David Goldfinch First Submission
  243. 1/400 Narvik class destroyer Z-31 (Heller) by Jan Varga
  244. 1/350 Kriegsmarine Zerstörer Z25 (Trumpeter) by Stein Gildberg
  245. 1/700 Chinese Romeo (HobbyBoss/SeaSprit/RainBow) by Dai Tsao
  246. 1/500 IJN Maya Heavy Cruiser (Nichimo) by Anthony Tow
  247. 1/35 Italian MAS boat (Italeri) by Al Bubnis First Submission
  248. 1/350 Titanic (Academy Minicraft) by John Robert Fox First Submission
  249. 1/350 USS Oklahoma BB-37 (ISW) by Jeff Sharp
  250. 1/700 USS Arizona BB-39 (Minihobby models) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  251. 1/350 US Rhino Ferry (Back-Aft Models) by Carl Musselman
  252. 1/250 RF Massèna (Golden Bear Models) by Kurt Spitler
  253. 1/350 RM Roma (Trumpeter) by Edward Krzyzowski First Submission
  254. 1/700 HMS Cavalier (Mole Maritime Models) by Peter Fulgoney
  255. 1/700 INS Delhi D-61 (scratchbuilt) by Vicente Atienza
  256. 1/350 USS Hornet CV-8 (Trumpeter) by Randy Lenetsky
  257. 1/700 DKM Graf Zeppelin and Prinz Eugen (various) by Martin Deuretsbacher
  258. 1/700 IJN Ship Collection (Various) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  259. 1/350 USS Alabama BB-60 (Trumpeter) by Kostas Katseas
  260. 1/700 Kilo Class Sub (HobbyBoss/Orange/RainBow) by Dai Tsao
  261.  1/700 Typhoon SSBN (Hobby Boss) by Timothy Choi
  262. 1/700 Scout Cruiser SMS Saida (WSW) by Martin Deuretsbacher
  263. 1/350 Light Cruiser HMS Ajax (ISW) by David Hogue
  264. 1//700 RN Roma (Trumpeter) by Guido Camurati First Submission
  265. 1/400 USS Missouri (Hapdong) by Peter O'Donnell
  266. 1/700 USS Missouri BB-63 (Tamiya) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  267. 1/350 USS Endicott DD-495 (Dragon) by Gabriel Djinn First Submission
  268. 1/350 Erich Koellner Z13 (ISW-mod) by Stein Gildberg
  269. 1/350 IJN Yukikaze (Hasegawa) by Adrian Koh
  270. 1/350 HMCS Chambly K-116 (ISW) by Timothy Choi
  271. 1/350 Battleship Roma (Trumpeter) by Peter Van Buren
  272. 1/200 USS Arizona BB-39 (Trumpeter) by Akos Szabo  First Submissio
  273. 1/350 USS Fletcher DD-445 (Tamiya) by Bas Flipse  First Submission
  274. 1/700 IJN Yubari (Tamiya) by Tino Ehrling  First Submission
  275. 1/700 USS Monitor and CSS Merrimac (Modelkrak) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  276. 1/700 SMS St. Georg (WSW) by Martin Deuretsbacher
  277. 1/600 RMS Mauretania (Airfix) by Bob Nandell
  278. 1/700 Queen Mary 2 (Revell) by Chris Hewitt
  279. 1/570 RMS Titanic (Revell/scratch) by Christophe Martinez
  280. 1/350 HMS Agincourt 1916 (ISW) by Stefano Sappino First Submission
  281. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 (Tamiya) by Jordi Minaya
  282. 1/700 USSR Battleship Novorossiysk (Combrig) by David J. Salvin
  283. 1/350 Bismarck in Grimstad Fjord (Revell) by Stein Gildberg
  284. 1/350 Prinz Eugen 1941 (Trumpeter) by Giuseppe Venuti
  285. 1/72 Hansa Kogge (Revell) by John Lemire
  286. 1/72 HL Hunley (Cottage Industry Models) by Maksym Bazhal
  287. 1/350 ARA Santa Fe S-1 (Scratchbuilt) by Santiago Ezcurra
  288. 1/350 HMS Trafalgar (Airfix) by Adam Mcleish
  289. 1/700 USS Yorktown CV-10 (Dragon) by Gordon Bjorklund
  290. 1/700 HMS Puncher (Tamiya) by Nathan S Knowles  First Submission
  291. 1/700 HMS Illustrious (Revell) by Pedro Carreras
  292. 1/700 Indomitable 1908 (Combrig) by Ilya Lifanov
  293. 1/700 Duke of York & Huron (Revell-Trumpeter) by Jaap Pluimgraaff
  294. 1/350 RN Roma (Trumpeter) by Giuseppe Venuti
  295. 1/350 Russian Typhoon Class (Alanger) by Andrea De Bonis
  296. 1/350 Russia Akula II Class Attack Submarine (Bronco) by Chen Chih-Pang
  297. 1/144 U-9: Type IIB U Boat (ICM) by Paul Helfrich
  298. 1/125 USS McChord DD-530 (Lindberg) by Bob Nandell
  299. 1/350 Z19 Hermann Künne (Trumpeter) by Stein Gildberg
  300. 1/350Admiral Panteleyev (Trumpeter) by Lim Kian Seng
  301. 1/535 USS Midway CV-41 (Revell) by Ken McClellan First Submission
  302. 1/700 Icebrealer Krassin (Combrig/Scratchbuilt) by Jim Baumann
  303. 1/200 Chinese Navy DDG-139 Ningbo (Bronco) by Wim Verbist
  304. 1/350 JMSDF Murasame (Trumpeter) by Phil Reeder
  305. 1/700 USS San Jacinto (Dragon) by Pedro Carreras
  306. 1/350 ROCN PCE-42 (Iron Shipwrights) by Chen.Chih-Pang
  307. 1/700 Gorleston (White Ensign Models) by Eyal Reinfeld
  308. 1/350 USS England DE-635 (Trumpeter) by by Russell C. Dutnell
  309. 1/??? Los Angeles Class Attack Egg (Scratchbuilt) by David Waples
  310. 1/350 Das Boot - Mann über Bord (Hobby Boss) by Werner De keersmaecker
  311. 1/250 Spanish coastal defense ship Numancia (Heinkelmodels) by Kurt Spitler
  312. 1/350 SMS Scharnhorst (Combrig) by Ted Bunn
  313. 1/350 USS Texas pre-dreadnought (ISW) by Clifford Lauzon Sr.
  314. 1/700 City of Xiamen (Scratchbuilt) by Georgios Lefkakis
  315. 1/360 CCG Icebreaker Henry Larsen (Scratchbuilt) by Mike Ng
  316. 1/1200 Queen Mary 2 (Revell) by Marc Bombail
  317. 1/350 IJN Ise 1944 (Fujimi) by Keith Bender
  318. 1/700 IJN Soryu 1942 (Aoshima) by Paul Helfrich
  319. 1/350 IJN Nagato (Hasegawa) by Lim Kian Seng
  320. 1/108 American Harbour Tug (Revell) by Mark Manning First Submission
  321. 1/350 Harbor tug Sir John Hall (Imai) by Maarten Schönfeld
  322. 1/700 HMS Sheffield D80 Destroyer (Skywave) by Chris Hewitt
  323. 1/350 Kilo Class Submarine (Bronco) by Pedro Carreras
  324. 1/350 USS Shiloh CG-67 (Dragon) by Alex Nguyen
  325. 1/700 Shimokita and Ohsumi (Tamiya) by Alec Cap
  326. 1/72-1/1250 My first 500 ships (Various) by Erick Navas
  327. 1/72 HMCS Summerside (Scratchbuilt) by Sean Campbell  First Submission
  328. 1/350 USS Texas BB-35 (ISW) by David Hogue First Submission
  329. 1/200 Dutch Hr.Ms. Z5 Torpedoboat (Paper) by Koen Bertoen First Submission
  330. 1/350 HMS Warspite, 1943 (Academy) by Robert Apfelzweig
  331. 1/700 HMS Vanguard What-if (Samek) by David J. Salvin
  332. 1/700 HMS Repulse (Tamiya) by Krzysztof Andrzejak
  333. 1/700 "This Force is Bound for Tokyo" by John Leyland
  334. 1/18 Sam Crocker's Stone Horse (Scratchbuilt) by Bruce Neumann new images added
  335. 1/350 Russian Cruiser Moskva (Trumpeter) by Lim Kian Seng
  336. 1/700 USS Oldendorf DD-792 (Arii) by Daniele Chiarello
  337. 1/700 HMS Manchester (Dragon) by Chris Hewitt
  338. 1/350 USS Buchanan DD-484 (Dragon) by Gordon Bjorklund
  339. 1/400 RN Pola 1938 (Tauromodel) by Marcello d'Andrea
  340. 1/350 HMS Hood 1941 (Trumpeter) by Giuseppe Venuti
  341. 1/570 DKM Bismarck (Revell) by Paul Stewart
  342. 1/700 IJN battleship Yamato (Tamiya) by Eyal Reinfeld First Submission
  343. 1/350 TID Class Tug (SSN Modellbau) by Christian Bruer
  344. 1/72 The planes of USS Shangri-la 1944-45 (Various) by Timm Smith
  345. 1/700 USS Montana & USS Salem (IHP Combrig) by Kostas Katseas
  346. 1/350 ARA San Luis (scratchbuilt) by Santiago Ezcurra
  347. 1/53 U-252 Aufwiderseen Herr Riis!  (Scratchbuilt) by Lennart Alvhult
  348. 1/350 Kursk K-141 (Zvezda) by Kyriakos Chatzipares
  349. 1/350 Scharnhorst September 1943 (Dragon) by Stein Gildberg
  350. 1/350 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Steve Power
  351. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 (Tamiya) by Russell Dutnell First Submission
  352. 1/18 Sailing Ship Sandbagger (Scratchbuilt) by Bruce Neumann
  353. 1/350 FN Surcouf (Hobby Boss) by Nick Dogger
  354. 1/350 RN Pola 1931 (Hobbyboss) by Andrea De Bonis  First Submission
  355. 1/350 HMS Norfolk (White Ensign Models) by Jin Kook Park First Submission
  356. 1/350 RMS Titanic (Minicraft) by Spencer Kent First Submission
  357. 1/35 M4A3 Sherman tank with float (Scratch) by Philip LaVoie
  358. 1/350 USS Enterprise CVN-65 (Tamiya) by Paolo Yuen
  359. 1/350 USS Lexington CV-2 (Trumpeter) by Robert Apfelzweig
  360. 1/350 IJN Akagi (Hasegawa) by Young-ho Lee
  361. 1/350 ARM Cuauhtémoc (Revell/Scratch) by Irving González
  362. 1/700 Queen Elizabeth 1918 (Trumpeter) by Kostas Katseas
  363. 1/350 DKM Scharnhorst 1943 (Dragon) by Giuseppe Venuti
  364. 1/350 DKM Scharnhorst (Dragon) by Robert Apfelzweig
  365. 1/400 The death of ORP "Gryf" (Fly Model) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  366. 1/35 River Minesweeper T4 (Choroszy Modelbud) by Marcin Wawrzynkowski
  367. 1/700 USS Thomas Jefferson Whatif CVN (Kitbash) by David Salvin
  368. 1/700 Tugboat Ioann Kronshtadtsky (Combrig) by  Alexey Nikitin
  369. 1/700 Nippon Maru - Yamashita Line (Fujimi) by Jim C Smith
  370. 1/400 Queen Mary II (Revell) by Paolo Yuen
  371. 1/350 KMS Bismarck (Revell) by Anthony Polychroniadis
  372. 1/250 SMS Derfflinger (HMV) by Thomas Klünemann
  373. 1/700 M2 proposed British Battleship (Scratchbuilt) by Ian Johnston First Submission
  374. 1/700 USS Hornet CVS-12 (Trumpeter & Scratch) by Hong Seungmin First Submission
  375. 1/700 USS Kinkaid DD-965 (Revell/Fujimi) by Matthias Pohl
  376. 1/700 USS Bunker Hill CG-52 (Dragon) by Pedro Carreras
  377. 1/350 K-19 Soviet Nuclear Submarine (Zvezda) by Kyriakos Chatzipares
  378. 1/96 Mayflower 1620 (Airfix) by Tom Singer
  379. 1/72 PT boat 41 (Revell / Airfix) by Brian Zulauf First Submission
  380. 1/350 Hr.Ms Dubois (Trumpter) vy Guus Gooijer
  381. 1/350 USS Fletcher DD-445 (Tamiya) by Young-ho Lee
  382. 1/350 USS San Francisco CA-38 (Trumpeter) by Veniamin Litvin
  383. 1/350 RN Pola (Hobbyboss) by Irving González
  384. 1/400 Köln, German Light Cruiser (HP Models) by Stein Gildberg
  385. 1/700 USS Pennsylvania BB-38 (Dragon) by Nikos Brestas
  386. 1/700 IJN Fuso (Aoshima) by Kristian Guyot First Submission
  387. 1/350 DKM Bismarck (Revell) by Giuseppe Venuti
  388. 1/250 Russian Cruiser Warjag (GPM) by Kurt Spitler
  389. 1/550 Dvenadtzat Apostolov (Scratchbuilt) by Gregory Shoda
  390. 1/700 Great Hunter and Minesweeper (Scratchbuilt) by Alexey Nikitin
  391. 1/700 "Riding shotgun for a battleship" (Tamiya/Dragon) by Tony Bunch
  392. 1/700 MCM 14 USS Chief (Scratchbuilt) by Bob Nandell
  393. 1/700 Juan Carlos I (Orange Hobby) by Pedro Carreras
  394. 1/32 Bushnell's Turtle submarine (scratchbuilt) by Maksym Bazhal
  395. 1/350 IJN I-400 (Tamiya) by Kyriakos Chatzipares
  396. 1/350 HMS Hood 1941 (Modified Trumpeter) by Nick Dogger
  397. 1/350 HMS Repulse Dec. 41 (Trumpeter) by Tony Sutherland
  398. 1/350 Yamato under attack (Tamiya) by Jordi Minaya
  399. 1/700 KuK Prinz Eugen and KuK Szent Istvan (WSW) by Martin Deuretsbacher First Submission
  400. 1/250 Dutch Coastal Defence Monitor TIJGER (Papershipwright) by Peter Wulff First Submission
  401. 1/384 USS Maine 1898 (Scratchbuilt) by Franklyn Day
  402. 1/350 USS Monssen DD-436 (Dragon) by Gordon Bjorklund
  403. 1/350 USS Savo Island CVE-78 (Hasegawa) by Peter Hoskins
  404. 1/350 USS Enterprise at Midway (Trumpeter) by Kostas Katseas
  405. 1/72 HMCS Snowberry (Revell) by Paul Boelens
  406. 1/72 RAF Rescue Launch (Airfix) by Daniele Chiarello
  407. 1/350 MTB-75 (White Ensign Models) by Nathaniel Wordley First Submission
  408. 1/144 Admiral Sheer (Scratchbuilt) by Russell Clark
  409. 1/400 DKM Graf Spee (Heller) by Jan Varga
  410. 1/72 Uboat U-253 X 2 (Revell) by Mario Grima
  411. 1/700 IJN Yamashiro (Aoshima) by Leo Jaudenes
  412. 1/700 HMS Victorious (MT Miniatures) by Chee Wee, Sim
  413. 1/700 HMS Bristol 1982 (MT Miniatures) by Peter Fulgoney
  414. 1/350 USS Reuben James FFG-7 (Academy) by Daniele Chiarello
  415. 1/700 SSGN B-325 Project 670 Skat (OKB Grigorov) by Vladimir Yakubov
  416. 1/700 Russian Cruiser Varyag (Trumpter) by Alec Cap
  417. 1/700 HCMS Halifax (Resin Shipyard) by David J. Salvin
  418. 1/350 Chih Yuen Chinese Protected Cruiser (Bronco) by Han-Pinn, Ong
  419. 1/350 HMS Dreadnought (Zvesda) by Phil Reeder
  420. 1/200 Italian battleship Giulio Cesare by Paul Helfrich
  421. 1/350 USS Livermore DD-429 1942 (Dragon) by Veniamin Litvin
  422. 1/350 DKM Z-30 (Trumpeter) by Santiago Ezcurra
  423. 1/350 IJN Yukikaze (Hasegawa) by Young-ho Lee
  424. 1/700 HMS Bristol (MT Miniatures) by Chee Wee, Sim
  425. 1/350 HMS Prince of Wales Dec. 41 (Tamiya) by Tony Sutherland
  426. 1/110 HMS Anson 1889 (Scratchbuilt) by Roger Antrobus
  427. 1/72 Martin P6M SeaMaster bomber (Anigrand) by Michael Maynard
  428. 1/700 Russian Battlecruiser Izmail (Combrig) by Federico Zuiani First Submission
  429. 1/350 Russian Submarine Kursk (Zvezda) by Jon Da Silva First Submission
  430. 1/400 French Submarine Surcouf (Heller) by Marcelo Albuquerque
  431. 1/144 DKM U-3504 Type XXI (Revell Germany) by Bruno Lorente
  432. 1/350 USS Brooklyn CL-40 (Yankee ModelWorks) by Chris Preston First Submission
  433. 1/350 IJN Tone Heavy Cruiser (Yankee ModelWorks) by Young-ho Lee
  434. 1/700 Soviet Cruiser Kalinin (Trumpeter) by Anthony Perrotta
  435. 1/200 RMS Mauretania (Scratchbuilt) by Franklyn Day First Submission
  436. 1/700 CMS Bremen Express (Revell) by Adam Mcleish
  437. 1/350 Antarctica Observation Ship Soya (Hasegawa) by Ryan Labieniec
  438. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 (Tamiya) by Peter Van Buren
  439. 1/35 Strangers in the night (Heller) by Lennart Alvhult
  440. 1/35 Light SEAL Support Craft (Dragon) by Liem Hok Gie
  441. 1/700 U-Boat Coming home (Hasegawa/Aoshima/scratchbuilt) by Dai Tsao
  442. 1/400 DKM Admiral Graf Spee (Heller) by Bruno Lorente
  443. 1/350 DKM Scharnhorst 1942 (Dragon) by Rainer Michalek
  444. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 (Tamiya) by Rob Stubbs  First Submission
  445. 1/350 Liberty Ship Escort (Trumpeter and Tamiya) by Greg Gilardi
  446. 1/700 HMS Burdock South Atlantic 1941 by Peter Fulgoney
  447. 1/350 German U-96 Type VIIC (Revell) by Kyriakos Chatzipares
  448. 1/700 IJN Takao 1944 (Aoshima) by Richard Price
  449. 1/700 IJN Tama light cruiser (Tamiya) by Alec Cap
  450. 1/700 IJN Akagi (Hasegawa) by Paul Helfrich
  451. 1/350 USS Spence, December 44 (Tamiya) by Alan Purusram First Submission
  452. 1/350 USS Nevada, BB-36 (ISW) by Robert Apfelzweig
  453. 1/600 USS Atlanta CL-51 (Aurora kitbash) by David Flynn
  454. 1/150 DD-96 Jeon Buk (Scratchbuilt) by Song Jung Gun
  455. 1/20 Venitian gondola (Gilberto Penzo) by Charles Daigneault
  456. 1/72 Viking Ship (Revell) by Kostas Ornerakis
  457. 1/350 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Giuseppe Venuti First Submission
  458. 1/700 RN Littorio (Trumpter) by Francesco Olivieri First Submission
  459. 1/350 DKM Bismarck (Revell) by Murat Özçelik
  460. 1/600 HMS Fearless "Operation Corporate 1982" (Airfix) by Dino Carancini
  461. 1/35 LCM3 Landing Craft (Trumpeter) by Paul Boelens First Submission
  462. 1/600 HMS Belfast (Airfix) by Bob Nandell
  463. 1/700 SMS Zenta Protected Cruiser (WSW) by George Pék
  464. 1/72 Polish minesweeper ORP Rybitwa (Scratchbuilt) by Marcin Wawrzynkowski First Submission
  465. 1/400 ORP 106 (Mirage) by Alec Cap
  466. 1/350 IJN light cruiser Nagara (Aoshima) by Robert Apfelzweig
  467. 1/700 IJN Heavy Cruise Suzuya (Tamiya) by René Daniel Meister
  468. 1/200 IJN Yamato (Halinski) by Kacper Duda First Submission
  469. 1/350 USS Briscoe DD-977 (Dragon) by Donald W. Grasmick First Submission
  470. 1/350 USS Enterprise CVN-65 (Tamiya) by Gustavo Z. Arriaga
  471. 1/350 USS Chung-Hoon, DDG-93 (Trumpeter) by Alex Nguyen First Submission
  472. 1/400 "The Fall of Abaddon" (Heinkel Models) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  473. 1/400 USS Intrepid CV-11 (JSC) by Paul Helfrich
  474. 1/700 USS Yorktown CV-10 (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  475. 1/350 Schlachtschiff Bismarck (Revell) by Thomas Schneider
  476. 1/700 AR-196 Float Plane (Trumpeter) by Dai Tsao
  477. 1/350 Kriegsmarine Scharnhorst (Dragon) by Dietrich Maerz First Submission
  478. 1/700 HMS Vanguard (Samek) by Kostas Katseas
  479. 1/350 HMS Warspite 1938 (Academy mod) by Phil Reeder
  480. 1/700 USS Ford FFG-54 (Revell) by Matthias Pohl
  481. 1/400 S.S. Exermont (Revell/scratchbuild) by Fred Koster
  482. 1/350 Hirakawamaru (Hasegawa) by Peter Van Buren
  483. 1/350 USS Independence LCS-2 (Trumpeter) by Adam Mcleish
  484. 1/700 USS New York LPD-21 (Cyber-Hobby) by Carl Musselman
  485. 1/350 USS New Jersey 1945 (Tamiya) by Brant Reinhard First Ship/First Submission
  486. 1/350 Admiral Graf Spee (Trumpeter) by Jordi Minaya First Submission
  487. 1/700 RN Littorio (Trumpeter) by Francesco Oliveri First Submission
  488. 1/11 Bushnell's Turtle submarine (scratchbuilt) by Maksym Bazhal
  489. 1/700 Rurik II as in 1913 (Combrig) by Jim Baumann
  490. 1/350 Das Boot - Final Scene (Hobby Boss/GHQ/scratch) by Werner De keersmaecker
  491. 1/700 DAS BLATT wendett sich! (HP Models) by Peter Fulgoney
  492. 1/350 IJN Furutaka (Yankee Modelworks) by Cliff Lauzon Sr.
  493. 1/400 Leipzig, Light Cruiser (HP-models) by Stein Gildberg First Submission
  494. 1/350 RN Roma Italian Battleship (Trumpeter) by Phil Reeder
  495. 1/700 Ships and Subs from 30 Years of Service (Various) by Robert C Bond First Submission
  496. 1/350 USS Houston CA-30 (Yankee Modelworks) by Cliff Lauzon Sr.
  497. 1/350 LCM Landing Craft (L'Arsenal) by Patrick Johnston
  498. 1/350 Russian Battleship Borodino (Zvezda) by Kyriakos Chatzipares
  499. 1/200 Ape C25, 1943 ("ZioPrudenzio" papermodel) by Marcello d'Andrea
  500. 1/350 RN Vittorio Veneto (Delphis Models) by Irving González
  501. 1/350 HMS Warspite (Academy) by Peter Van Buren
  502. 1/35 X-Craft midget submarine (scratchbuilt) by Maksym Bazhal First Submission
  503. 1/144 Schnellboot Gepard Klasse 143A by Angel Angelov and Silvia Angelova
  504. 1/144 U-24 Type 206A (Revell Germany) by Daniele Chiarello Chiarello
  505. 1/375 USS Montrose, APA-212 (Revell) by Les Foran
  506. 1/700 HMS Ocean (Orange Hobby) by David Salvin
  507. 1/350 HMS Hood (Trumpeter) by Steve Power
  508. 1/700 IJN Submarine RO-35 (Skywave) by Bob Cicconi
  509. 1/144 U-318 (Revell) by Daniele Chiarello New Images Added
  510. 1/200 USS Arizona BB-39 (Trumpeter) by Victor Prall
  511. 1/700 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Kostas Katseas
  512. 1/700 USS New Jersey BB-62 (Fujimi) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  513. 1/700 HMS Astute S119 (Hobby Boss) by Peter Fulgoney
  514. 1/700 IJN Kagero 1943 (Pit-Road) byAnthony Kochevar
  515. 1/700 USS Medusa AR-1 (Corsiar Armada) by Jon Iverson
  516. 1/700 Refueling for the next convoy (Finewaterline & scratch) by Don McKeand
  517. 1/700 USCGC Tamaroa WMEC-166 (Battlefleet Models) by Carl Musselman
  518. 1/700 USS Port Royal CG-73 (Dragon) by Matthias Pohl
  519. 1/700 USS Lake Champlain CG-57 (Dragon) by Matthias Pohl
  520. 1/700 USS Constellation CV-64 (Fujimi) by David Salvin
  521. 1/350 RMS Lusitania (Gunze Sangyo) by Steve Power
  522. 1/100 OPDR Canarias (Scratchbuilt) by Benito de Vicente Gallardo First Submission
  523. 1/700 SMS Seydlitz (Combrig) by Hanchang Kuo
  524. 1/350  SMS Konig (ICM) by Capra Cristian First Submission
  525. 1/250 SMS Oldenburg (Promodel/ gremir models) by Kurt Spitler
  526. 1/72 Japanese Torpedo Boat PT-15 (Tamiya) by Adam Mcleish
  527. 1/350 IJN Nippon Maru (Aoshima) by Bernd Villhauer
  528. 1/700 USS Gato SS-212 1944 (Hobby Boss) by Bob Cicconi
  529. 1/90 USS Constitution (Revell) by John Lemire
  530. 1/350 HMS Kent 1903 (Combrig) by Kostas Katseas
  531. 1/700 USS Quincy CA-39 (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  532. 1/375 USS Navarro APA 215 (Revell) by Rick Heinbaugh
  533. 1/700 LPD 20 USS Green Bay (Dragon) by Bob Nandell
  534. 1/72 S-100 (Revell) by Daniele Chiarello New Images Added
  535. 1/350 USS Fletcher DD-445 (Tamiya) by Brian Osterhout
  536. 1/350 Reuben James DD-245 (October 1941) by Richard Sliwka
  537. 1/200 Bditelnny D-25 (Trumpeter) by Cliff Lauzon, Sr.