2011
  1. 1/350 SMS Konig (ICM) by Pedro García Molina
  2. 1/350 USS Connecticut BB-18 (ISW) by Cliff Lauzon, Sr.
  3. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 1945 (Tamiya) by Randy Lenetsky
  4. 1/350 USS New Jersey BB-62 (Tamiya) by David Heiselt First Submission
  5. 1/350 HMS Sheffield 1941(White Ensign Models) by Dino Carancini
  6. 1/700 HMS Wild Goose 1943 (Imperial Hobby Production by Bob Cicconi
  7. 1/256 USS Paul Hamilton DDG-60 (Scratchbuilt) by Bill Liebold
  8. 1/350 USS Momsen DDG-92 (Dragon) by Anthony Alvear
  9. 1/700 USS Pearl Harbor LSD-52 (Ships & Co.) by David Salvin
  10. 1/350 Akula II SSN (Bronco) by TK Yeo First Submission
  11. 1/350 Typhoon SSBN (Alanger) by Glavan Srdjan
  12. 1/700 USSR Boyevoi Sovremenny class (Pit-Road) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  13. 1/700 IJN Kaga (Hasegawa) by Paul Helfrich
  14. 1/350 IJN Kongo (Fujimi) by Jee Yun Lee First Submission
  15. 1/700 IJN Chikuma (Aoshima) by Alec Cap
  16. 1/400 ORP Kraków (Kartonowa Kolekcja) by Katarzyna Manikowska
  17. 1/700 Colombo Express (Revell Germany) by Daniele Chiarello
  18. 1/700 Admiral Graf Spee (Trumpeter) by Krzysztof Andrzejak
  19. 1/720 Graf Zeppelin (Revell Germany) by Paolo Yuen
  20. 1/350 Z-25 (Trumpeter) by Mathias Carl
  21. 1/550 French predreadnought Hoche (Scratchbuilt) by Gregory Shoda
  22. 1/350 USS Esteem MSO-438 (L'Arsenal) by Richard Sliwka
  23. 1/35 Seehund (Bronco) by Carlos Eduardo Buchweitz
  24. 1/250 Iéna (Golden Bear Models) by Michael Mash First Submission
  25. 1/350 Varyag (Zvezda) by Kyriakos Chatzipares First Submission
  26. 1/100 HMS Skirmisher (Deans Marine) by Dirk Bonne
  27. 1/700 USS Peleliu LHA-5 (Italeri) by Chris King
  28. 1/136 LST (Scratchbuilt) by Don RC
  29. 1/350 USS Essex LHD-2 (MRC) by John Cooper
  30. 1/200 ETV Waker (Revell Germany) by Wim Verbist First Submission
  31. 1/700 The Atoll (Various) by Dai Tsao
  32. 1/72 Martin P5M Marlin (Hasegawa) by Alain Personnic
  33. 1/700 INS Jalashwa (JAG) by David Salvin
  34. 1/700 3 German Torpedo Boats (WSW) by Kostas Katseas
  35. 1/350 HMS Tiger (Scratchbuilt) by Niall Counihan
  36. 1/350 HMS Dreadnaught (Zvenda) by Peter Van Buren
  37. 1/350 HMS Tireless (Airfix) by Daniele Chiarello
  38. 1/350 IJN Ayanami (Fine Molds) by Bill Kluge
  39. 1/700 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Alec Cap
  40. 1/700 IJN Kongo 1944 (Fujimi) by Lee Junghoon First Submission
  41. 1/700 Z-38 (Revell Germany) by Daniele Chiarello
  42. 1/700 HMS Rodney (Tamiya) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  43. 1/350 Scharnhorst (Dragon) by Kostas Katseas
  44. 1/350 Prinz Eugen (Trumpeter) by Udo Browarczik First Submission
  45. 1/350 HMS King George V (Tamiya) by Andy Poulastides First Submission
  46. 1/700 Japanese Type 2A Freighter (Dazzle Modelworks) by Jim C. Smith
  47. 1/400 Queen Mary 2 (Revell Germany) by Peter Van Buren
  48. 1/200 SMS Scharfschütze (GPM) by Tamás Herger
  49. 1/700 Type IX U-Boat (Hobby Boss) by Bill Keough
  50. 1/350 HMS Royal Sovereign (ISW) by Cliff Lauzon, Sr. First Submission
  51. 1/350 SMS Konig, Fall 1917 (ICM) by Eric Bergerud
  52. 1/350 USS Virginia SSN-774 (Hobby Boss) by Andrzej Zurawski
  53. 1/700 USS Wisconsin BB-64 (Trumpeter) by Tamás Herger
  54. 1/350 USS Saratoga CV-3 (Trumpeter) by Mauro Cattaneo First Submission
  55. 1/700 IJN I-46 (Fujimi) by Bill Keough
  56. 1/350 USS Ohio, 1918 BB-12 (ISW) by Kenny Rosenberger
  57. 1/350 USS Brooklyn, 1899 (YS Masterpieces) by Mark Stroobants First Submission
  58. 1/200 IJN Yamato (Nichimo) by Ryan Labieniec
  59. The Hunting Party (Various) by David Griffith
  60. 1/700 USS Hancock CVA-19 (ISW) by Mark Mckinnis
  61. 1/350 USS Independence LCS-2 (Trumpeter) by Hyun Soo Kim First Submission
  62. 1/350 U-35 (Yankee Modelworks) by Ralf Roggeveen
  63. 1/720 Deutschland (Italeri) by Santiago Ezcurra
  64. 1/700 HMS Indomitable (Combrig) by David Griffith
  65. 1/2400 Plan Z, German Navy 1943 (GHQ Modelwarships) by Kieran Griffith
  66. 1/700 USS North Carolina BB-55 (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  67. 1/700 IJN Aoba (Hasegawa) by Lori Lin
  68. 1/350 USS Tampa WPG-48 (ISW) by Richard Sliwka
  69. 1/700 SN Juan Carlos LHD (Orange Hobby) by David Salvin
  70. 1/700 USS Cimarron AO-177 (Scratchbuilt) by Bob Nandell
  71. 1/700 Fishes the Comet (Various) by Dai Tsao
  72. 1/700 IJN Shiranui (Tamiya) by Alec Cap
  73. 1/350 U-2513 Type XXI (AFV Club) by Irving Gonzalez
  74. 1/350 USS Cleveland CL-55 (Yankee Modelworks) by Richard Sliwka
  75. 1/700 HMS Colossus (L'Arsenal) by Ian Ruscoe
  76. 1/400 Duquesne (Heller) by Pedro García Molina
  77. 1/350 USS Texas SSN-775 (Hobby Boss) by Chen Chih-Pang
  78. 1/700 USS Texas (Niko) by Bob Cicconi
  79. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 (Revell Germany) by Bryan Oliver
  80. 1/700 HMS Repulse (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  81. 1/700 HMS Repulse (Trumpeter) by Alec Cap
  82. 1/350 PC-820 (ISW) by Werner De keersmaecker
  83. 1/72 Fast Patrol Boat Perkasa (Tamiya) by Fraser May
  84. 1/144 Schnellboot Gepard - Klasse 143 A (Revell Germany) by Daniele Chiarello
  85. 1/400 Königsberg (JSC) by Paul Helfrich
  86. 1/250 Königin Luise (GK Modelle) by Kurt Spitler
  87. 1/32 Ar-196 Seaplane (Revell Germany) by Peter Van Buren
  88. 1/350 IJN Makigumo (Pitroad) by Fred Branyan
  89. 1/350 Prinz Eugen (Trumpeter) by Robert Apfelzweig
  90. 1/400 Dupuy de Lome, 1909 (Modelik) by Katarzyna Manikowska First Submission
  91. 1/700 USS Atlanta, 1884 (Combrig) by Marcelo Albuquerque First Submission
  92. 1/90 16th century Caravel (Revell) by John Lemire
  93. 1/350 USS Independence LCS-2 (Trumpeter) by Anthony Alvear
  94. 1/360 Louis S. St-Laurent (Scratchbuilt) by Mike Ng
  95. 1/350 IJN Akagi 1941 (Hasegawa) by Ashley Wilson First Submission
  96. 1/96 LCI(L)-412 (Scratchbuilt) by John Cummer First Submission
  97. 1/350 HMS Hood (Trumpeter) by Colin Swager
  98. 1/350 HMS Renown (Trumpeter Kitbash) by Phil Reeder
  99. 1/350 IJN Nagato, 1941 (Hasegawa) by Yurii Rassokhin
  100. 1/350 USS Alabama SSBN-731 (Dragon Models) by Chen Chih-Pang
  101. 1/125 U-101 Type VIIb (Revell Germany) by Bill Dunn
  102. 1/72 KO-4 (Unknown) by Mario Grima
  103. 1/360 CCG Martha L. Black (Scratchbuilt) by Mike Ng
  104. 1/700 USS Portland LSD-37, 2003 (JAG) by David Salvin
  105. 1/350 HMS Hood (Trumpeter) by Nanond Nopparat
  106. 1/700 Tirpitz 1942 (Trumpeter) by Kostas Katseas
  107. 1/700 Yuri Dolgoruky, Borei Class SSBN (OKB Grigorov) by Adam Claxton First Submission
  108. 1/350 Graf Spee (Trumpeter) by Peter Van Buren
  109. 1/350 USS Hampton SSN-767 (Dragon Models) by Chen Chih-Pang
  110. 1/700 IJN Mutsuki (Pitroad) by Nanond Nopparat
  111. 1/350 USS Nields DD-616 (Dragon) by John Cooper First Submission
  112. 1/700 IJN Kako (Hasegawa) by Andrew Johnson
  113. 1/1200 RMS Titanic (Revell Germany) by Marc Bombail
  114. 1/220 Cutty Sark (Revell Germany) by Murat Özçelik
  115. 1/720 Kuznetsov (Italeri) by Gus Villanueva
  116. 1/720 Graf Zeppelin (Revell Germany) by Santiago Ezcurra
  117. 1/700 IJN I-171 (Hasegawa) by Dai Tsao
  118. 1/350 UB-1 (U-boat Laboratorium) by Ralf Roggeveen
  119. 1/350 USS Chicago CA-29 (Blue Water Navy) by Matt Enochs
  120. 1/200 Roma (Scratchbuilt) by Song Jung Gun
  121. 1/192 HMS Hood (Scratchbuilt) by Dennis Vella
  122. 1/700 USS Vincennes CA-44 (Loose Cannon) by J.J. Barnes
  123. 1/72 ASPB (Viking) by Kostas Ornerakis
  124. 1/350 USS Gato SS-212, 1943 (AFV Club) by Kostas Katseas
  125. 1/600 RMS Caronia (Scratchbuilt) by Patrick Camilleri
  126. 1/350 NS Savannah (Ringo) by Bill Dunn
  127. 1/700 USS Hornet CV-8 (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  128. 1/400 ORP Burza (Mirage) by Erick Navas
  129. 1/350 HMS Warspite (Academy) by Kostas Katseas
  130. 1/144 U-214 Type VII/D Minenleger (Revell Germany) by Daniele Chiarello
  131. 1/700 French Navy (Trumpeter/Takara) by Erick Navas
  132. 1/600 HMS Warspite (Airfix) by Rubén Darío Acosta
  133. 1/700 USS Arkansas BB-33 by Jens Hansen
  134. 1/72 USS F1 (Yankee Modelworks Kitbash) by Mario Grima
  135. 1/700 IJN Mutsuki (Hasegawa) by Dai Tsao
  136. 1/350 USS Hornet CV-8 (Trumpeter) by Robert Apfelzweig
  137. 1/350 Black and Blue (ISW) by Jeff Sharp
  138. 1/600 Bismarck (Airfix) by Rubén Darío Acosta First Submission
  139. 1/350 SMS Markgraf (ICM) by Indra Krishnamurti First Submission
  140. 1/700 USS Curtis Wilbur DDG-54 (Dragon) by Bob Nandell
  141. 1/256 JMSDF Kongo DDG-173 (Scratchbuilt) by Bill Liebold
  142. 1/300 HMS Victory (Rod Langton Miniatures) by Dr. Kerry Jang
  143. 1/350 HMS Hood (Trumpeter) by Fraser May
  144. 1/700 USS Monssen DD-436 (Dragon) by Bob Dedmon
  145. 1/350 USS Atlanta CL-51 (Yankee Modelworks) by Matt Enochs
  146. 1/600 HMS Iron Duke, 1914 (Airfix) by Brian Jones First Submission
  147. 1/350 Bismarck (Revell Germany) by Karam Kim First Submission
  148. 1/700 Graf Spee (Fujimi) by René Daniel Meister First Submission
  149. 1/700 USS Hewitt DD-966 (Dragon) by Chris Hewitt
  150. 1/350 Type IX and Focke Achgelis FA-330 (Hobby Boss) by Werner De keersmaecker
  151. 1/700 PLAN Tuzhong Class Submarine Rescue and Salvage Vessel (Scratchbuild) by Chris King
  152. 1/16 11 Dahlgren Naval Gun (Verlinden) by Michael Maynard
  153. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 (Tamiya) by Ian Ruscoe
  154. 1/700 HMS Hood & HMS Electra (Tamiya) by Howard Stickland
  155. 1/700 JMSDF LCAC Base (Tamiya) by Alec Cap
  156. 1/700 Jean Bart 1956 (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  157. 1/700 USS San Juan CL-54, 1945 (Dragon) by Julian Marsh
  158. 1/700 USS Worchester CL-144 (Admiralty Modelworks) by Kostas Katseas
  159. 1/350 USS Wasp LHD-1 (Gallery) by Kim Hyng Jun First Submisssion
  160. 1/350 USS Wasp LHD-1 (Revell Germany) by Ian Ruscoe
  161. 1/350 USS New Mexico BB-40 (Scratchbuilt) by Pierre Marchal
  162. 1/350 HMS Agincourt (ISW) by Kostas Katseas
  163. 1/700 Roma (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  164. 1/700 Brasil Maru 1939 (Fujimi) by Timothy Choi
  165. 1/87 44' Motor Lifeboat (Scratchbuilt) by Michael Maynard
  166. Leonardo Da Vinci's Paddle Boat (Italeri) by Alec Cap
  167. 1/250 Staten Jacht (Pyro) by Paul Helfrich
  168. 1/72 HMCS Snowberry (Revell Germany) by Jan Mullers
  169. 1/96 USRC Harriet Lane (Lindberg) by Michael Maynard
  170. 1/700 USS Arthur W. Radford DDG-968 (Dragon) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  171. 1/700 Ardito (Delphis Models) by David Salvin
  172. 1/350 IJN Ise (Fujimi) by Peter Hoskins
  173. 1/700 HMS Prince George, Dardanelles 1915 (Combrig) by Peter Fulgoney
  174. 1/700 USS Monssen DD-436 (Dragon) by David Griffith
  175. 1/350 Bou El Hogdad in Saint Louis du Senegal (Scratchbuilt) by Pierre Marchal
  176. 1/350 Vietnam PBR River diorama by Carl Musselman
  177. 1/350 USS Nicholas DD-449 1945 (Scratchbuilt) by Pierre Marchal
  178. 1/700 USS Astoria CA-34 (Combrig) by David Griffith
  179. 1/72 S-100 (Revell) by Daniele Chiarello
  180. 1/144 U-318 (Revell) by Daniele Chiarello
  181. 1/720 Lützow (Italeri) by Anthony Perrotta
  182. 1/350 Italian DD's Aviere and Artigliere (Dragon) by Marcello d'Andrea
  183. 1/350 IJN Nagato (Hasegawa) by Kenny Rosenberger First Submission
  184. 1/600 HMS Hermes (Airfix Kitbash) by Richard Collings
  185. 1/600 Shokaku (Aurora Kitbash) by David Flynn
  186. 1/350 IJN Kongo (Fujimi) by Leo Jaudenes
  187. 1/350 Orel (Zvezda) by Alexey Lezhnev
  188. 1/500 MS Batory (Prozapol) by Marc Bombail
  189. 1/32 PT-10 (Scratchbuilt) by Frank J. Andruss Sr.
  190. 1/700 RN Roma 1943 (Trumpeter) by Yang Yu First Submission
  191. 1/400 Charles de Gaulle Aircraft Carrier (Heller) by Anthony Alvear First Submission
  192. 1/350 Borodino (Zvezda) by Alexey Lezhnev
  193. 1/350 Borodino (Eastern Express) by Bernd Villhauer
  194. 1/72 Schnellboot S-11 (Airfix) by Steve Solotist First Submission
  195. 1/350 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Sergey Bobrov First Submission
  196. 1/200 IJN Yubari (ADW) by Joe Krenzer
  197. 1/350 USS Independence LCS-2 (Bronco) by Paolo Yuen
  198. 1/350 USS Gambier Bay CVE-73 (Hasegawa) by Peter Van Buren
  199. 1/350 HMS Glowworm (White Ensign Models) by Ian Ruscoe New Images Added
  200. 1/350 USS Johnston DD-557 (Trumpeter) by Irving González
  201. 1/700 Gato Salvage (Tamiya/Aoshima) by Dai Tsao
  202. 1/700 HMS Queen Elizabeth, 1918 (White Ensign Models) by Ian Ruscoe
  203. 1/250 SMS Tegetthoff (GPM) by Ingo Beims
  204. 1/700 IJN I-400 (Tamiya) by Greg Agnello
  205. 1/350 Submarino G7 ex. U-553 (Revell Germany) by Irving González
  206. 1/72 KuK U-12 Holland Type C (Wiener Modelbau) by Mario Grima
  207. 1/350 Z-39 (Dragon) by Peter Van Buren
  208. 1/574 USS North Carolina BB-55 (Revell) by Bob Nandell
  209. 1/720 Graf Zeppelin (Revell Germany) by Maxime Langlois
  210. 1/700 Scharnhorst 1939 (Tamiya) by Kostas Katseas
  211. 1/700 IJN Kongo (Fujimi) by Alec Cap
  212. 1/700 HMS Clare (Scratchbuilt) by Jens Hansen
  213. 1/700 IJN Haruna, 1944 (Hasegawa) by Lori Lin First Submission
  214. 1/350 USS Wasp LHD-1 (Revell Germany) by Qiang Zhang
  215. 1/700 Various Frigates (Scratchbuilt) by Vicente Atienza First Submission
  216. 1/700 SMS Baden 1917 (Combrig) by Bernd Villhauer
  217. 1/350 SMS Emden (Revell Germany) by Sven von Bremen
  218. 1/600 USS New Orleans Cl-22 (Scratchbuilt) by Christophe Martinez
  219. 1/700 Slava (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  220. 1/144 U-2540 Type XXI (Revell Germany) by Daniele Chiarello
  221. 1/350 IJN Nachi, 1943 (Aoshima) by Veniamin Litvin
  222. 1/700 Pyotr Velikiy (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  223. 1/700 Kirov (Trumpeter) by Jorge A. Arankowsky
  224. 1/700 Graf Spee (Trumpeter) by David Bilek
  225. 1/350 Prinz Eugen, 1940 (Trumpeter Kitbash) by Phil Reeder
  226. 1/350 Tirpitz (Tamiya) by Yurii Rassokhin First Submission
  227. 1/72 S-10 Schnellboot, 1939 (Airfix) by Daniele Chiarello First Submission
  228. 1/350 IJN Zuikaku (Fujimi) by Peter Van Buren
  229. 1/350 USS Gambier Bay CVE-73, 1944 (Hasegawa) by Veniamin Litvin
  230. 1/350 ARA San Juan (Scratchbuilt) by Santiago Ezcurra
  231. 1/250 Pelayo (Heinkel Models) by Kurt Spitler
  232. 1/110 Charles W. Morgan (Revell Germany) by Alain Personnic
  233. 1/250 Sopwith Baby, German war prize (Roman Vasylev) by Michael Kaintoch
  234. 1/380 NS Savannah (Revell) by Fred Koster
  235. 1/350 Z-39 Zerstorer Type 1936A(Mob) (Dragon) by Mark Staszewski First Submission
  236. 1/350 "What If" USS Spruance DDG-963 (Dragon Kitbash) by David Walsh First Submission
  237. 1/350 SM U-16 (Uboat Laboratorium) by Torben Keitel First Submission
  238. 1/720 Lützow (Italeri) by Paul Helfrich
  239. 1/700 SS Pearl (Battlefleet) by Bob Cicconi
  240. 1/700 Catahoula (Battlefleet) by Lamar Jones
  241. 1/700 SS-533, Project 1710 Makrel "Beluga" (OKB Grigorov) by Vladimir Yakubov
  242. 1/350 USS San Francisco CA-38 (Trumpeter) by Mario Grima
  243. 1/700 HTMS Thonburi, 1941 (S&S) by Nye Nava
  244. 1/700 Kursk SSGN K-141 (Tamiya) by Nattapon Bunsiwwong
  245. 1/700 HMS Unicorn (Scratchbuilt) by Wanlin Chen First Submission
  246. 1/700 USS Nimitz CVN-68, 2005 (Trumpeter) by Paolo Yuen
  247. 1/700 Danton (Combrig) by Ian Ruscoe
  248. 1/700 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Alex Mandel
  249. 1/350 IJN Nagato (Hasegawa) by Mario Grima
  250. 1/700 Bismarck (Revell Germany) by Robert Geldof First Submission
  251. 1/350 Ting Yuen (Bronco) by Mike Chow First Submission
  252. 1/350 S-100 (Bronco) by Kostas Katseas
  253. 1/32 CSS Hunley (Verlinden) by Brent Simpson
  254. 1/350 USS Virginia SSN-774 (Hobby Boss) by Thomas Schneider
  255. 1/700 IJN Kashima (Tamiya) by Alec Cap
  256. 1/350 IJN Nagato (Hasegawa) by Ian Ruscoe
  257. 1/450 IJN Haruna (Fujimi) by Sandy Dalton First Submission
  258. 1/350 USS Belleau Wood CVL-24 (Dragon) by Bill Kluge
  259. 1/600 HMS Victorious (Airfix) by Bob Nandell
  260. 1/700 USS Gato SS-212 (Hobby Boss) by Dai Tsao
  261. 1/350 USS Dace SS-247, 1943 (AFV Club) by Kostas Katseas
  262. 1/700 Audace (L'Arsenal) by Bob Cicconi
  263. 1/350 USS Fletcher DD-445 (Tamiya) by Alec Cap
  264. 1/350 USS Wasp LHD-1 (Gallery) by Paolo Yuen
  265. 1/35 LCM-3, Utah Beach (Italeri) by Jeroen Zuiderduin
  266. 1/256 USCGC Bertholf WMSL-750 (Scratchbuilt) by Bill Liebold
  267. 1/350 Kirov (Trumpeter) by Adam Mcleish
  268. 1/256 HMAS Sydney FFG-03 (Scratchbuilt) by Bill Liebold
  269. 1/700 USS Pennsylvania BB-38 (Dragon) by Paul Helfrich
  270. 1/350 Tirpitz (Tamiya) by Piergiorgio Vavassori
  271. 1/600 SMS Emden (Scratchbuilt) by Christophe Martinez First Submission
  272. 1/350 USS Eugene A. Greene DD-711 (Dragon) by Mike Cavel
  273. 1/1600 IJN Mogami (Furuta) by Dai Tsao
  274. 1/700 IJN Myoko (Hasegawa) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  275. 1/350 USS Jenkins DD-447 (Tamiya) by Mike Cavel
  276. 1/350 USS Absecon (Iron Shipwright conversion) by Carl Musselman
  277. 1/350 USS Duncan DDR-874 (Blue Water Navy) by Sean Hert
  278. 1/350 Z-25 Type 1936A (Trumpeter) by Richard Herrington First Submission
  279. 1/350 U-2529, Type XXI (AFV Club) by Andrzej Zurawski
  280. 1/400 Queen Mary 2 (Revell Germany) by Jan Mullers
  281. 1/600 HMS King George V (Airfix) by Alberto Nobili First Submission
  282. 1/350 Bismarck (Revell Germany) by Doðanay Balaban First Submission
  283. 1/250 USS Oregon BB-3 (Digital Navy) by Kurt Spitler
  284. 1/256 USS Monterey CG-61 (Allen Baker) by Bill Liebold
  285. 1/700 IJN Takao (Aoshima) by Krzysztof Andrzejak
  286. 1/350 USS Saratoga CV-3 (Trumpeter) by Jeroen Zuiderduin
  287. 1/700 IJN Yamashiro (Aoshima) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  288. 1/700 SMS Seydlitz (Combrig) by Bernd Villhauer
  289. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 (Tamiya) by Philip LaVoie
  290. 1/35 PT-109 (Scratchbuilt) by Luiz Felipe Werneck Penna
  291. 1/350 IJN Yahagi 1945 (Hasegawa) by Zdenek Krcmar
  292. 1/600 Queen Elizabeth 2 (Airfix) by Morgan Williams First Submission
  293. 1/48 USS Nicholas DD-449 (Shipmodels.lv) by Vasilijs Jefimovs First Submission
  294. 1/700 IJN Fuso, 1944 (Aoshima) by Julian Marsh First Submission
  295. 1/600 HMS Manxman (Airfix) by Chris Smithers Updated
  296. 1/700 Smyrni, 1921 (JB Models eu) by Jim Baumann
  297. 1/350 IJN Kongo, 1944 (Fujimi) by Irving González
  298. 1/350 IJN Kongo, 1944 (Aoshima) by Zdenek Krcmar
  299. 1/350 ROCS Hai Lung SS-793 (Robin Model) by Chen Chih-Pang
  300. 1/700 IJN Fuso (Aoshima) by Alec Cap
  301. 1/350 ROCS Hai Pao SS-792 (Robin Model) by Chen Chih-Pang
  302. 1/1400 IJN Nagato (Furuta) by Dai Tsao
  303. 1/350 IJN Kusentei (Scratchbuilt) by Leo Jaudenes
  304. 1/400 HMS Victorious (Heller) by Peter O'Donnell
  305. 1/350 USS Arizona BB-39 (HobbyBoss) by Irving González First Submission
  306. 1/350 HMS Hood, 1941 (Trumpeter) by Kostas Katseas
  307. 1/350 Admiral Ushakov (Trumpeter) by Peter Hoskins
  308. 1/400 ORP Mazur (Mirage) by Alec Cap
  309. 1/700 Jorge Juan D 25 (Trumpeter) by Luis Crespo
  310. 1/144 LCT-763 (Lindberg) by Bob Nandell
  311. 1/350 HMS Repulse, 1916 (Trumpeter Kitbash) by Phil Reeder
  312. 1/700 HMS Repulse (Tamiya) by Gareth Millroy
  313. 1/350 U-558 (AFV Club) by Kostas Katseas
  314. 1/700 USS Thule Habakkuk Class "ice" aircraft carrier by Eric Mante
  315. 1/700 USS Greeneville SSN-772 (HobbyBoss) by Paul Helfrich
  316. 1/24 MAS 562 (Scratchbuilt) by Alessandro Cerini
  317. 1/200 USS Arizona BB-39 (Trumpeter) by Peter Van Buren
  318. 1/700 Colombo-CMS Hanover Express (Revell Germany) by David Seacy
  319. 1/250 HMS Sovereign of the Seas (Lindberg) by Georgios Lefkakis
  320. 1/250 Subao (Academy Kitbash) by Dan Thompson
  321. 1/72 HMCS Fennel (Matchbox) by Rev. Kevin Wenker First Submission
  322. 1/700 HMS Albion (Atlantics Waterline) by David Salvin
  323. 1/350 USS New Jersey BB-62 (Revell Germany) by Murat Özçelik First Submission
  324. 1/350 USS Arizona BB-39 (Hobby Boss) by Randy Lenetsky First Submission
  325. 1/350 IJN Yukikaze (Hasegawa) by Jojo Janolo First Submission
  326. 1/350 USS Reuben James DE-153 (Trumpeter) by Michael Stanley First Submission
  327. 1/87 Caproni CB (Scratchbuilt) by Maurizio Fantechi First Submission
  328. 1/144 USS Tautog SS-199, 1959 (Trumpeter) by Timm Smith
  329. 1/350 IJN Fuso (Fujimi) by Kym Knight
  330. 1/700 HMS Exeter D-89 (Pitroad/Skywave) by Bob Cicconi
  331. 1/65 Admiral Magnaghi Hydrographic survey ship (Scratchbuilt) by Giuseppe Giraldi
  332. 1/700 USS Lexington & USS Saratoga (Trumpeter/Fujimi) by David Seacy
  333. 1/200 IJN Suzutsuki (Nichimo) by Ronald Chan
  334. 1/350 ROU Capitan Miranda (Scratchbuilt) by Santiago Ezcurra
  335. 1/700 USS Worcester CL-144 (Niko) by Bill Liebold
  336. 1/350 Admiral Graf Spee (Academy) by Colin Swager
  337. 1/350 IJN Kongo (Fujimi) by Robert Apfelzweig
  338. 1/700 Conti de Cavour (Waveline) by Christoph Mentzel
  339. 1/350 Richelieu (Trumpeter) by Gary Gobel
  340. 1/350 HMS Invincible, 1982 (Airfix Kitbash) by Louis Carabott
  341. 1/700 USS Northampton CA-26, 1941 (Corsair Armada) by Jeff Sharp
  342. 1/350 HMS Montgomery (White Ensign Models) by Glavan Srdjan
  343. 1/240 HMS Campbeltown (Revell Germany) by Paul Helfrich
  344. 1/700 Kongo (Fujimi) by Christoph Mentzel
  345. 1/300 Jaguar 1924 (Kartonowa Flota) by Chris Smithers
  346. 1/350 USS Fletcher DD-445 (Tamiya) by Laurent Sciarretti
  347. 1/350 USS Truman CVN-75 (Trumpeter) by Ryan Labieniec
  348. 1/350 IJN Akagi, 1942 (Hasegawa) by Zdenek Krcmar
  349. 1/72 HMS Grove (Scratchbuilt) by John Shamus First Submission
  350. 1/400 Surcouf (Heller) by David Griot First Submission
  351. 1/350 HMAS Brisbane (White Ensign Models) by Tony Sutherland First Submission
  352. 1/144 U-32, Type 212 A (Revell Germany) by Andrzej Zurawski
  353. 1/350 I-58 (AFV Club) by Kostas Katseas
  354. 1/350 IJN Yahagi (Hasegawa) by Peter Van Buren
  355. 1/700 IJN Yahagi (Tamiya) by Alec Cap
  356. 1/72 LCM(3) The Tinian Ferry, circa 1964 (Trumpeter) by Mark Gloor
  357. 1/350 HMS Hood (Trumpeter) by Panagiotis Charalampakis
  358. 1/600 HMS Belfast (Airfix) by Alec Cap
  359. 1/700 USS Northampton CA-26 (Corsair Armada) by Mark Mckinnis
  360. 1/350 USS Flying Fish SS-229 (AFV Club) by Kostas Katseas
  361. 1/487 USS Eastwind W279 (Revell) by Bob Nandell
  362. 1/350 Scharnhorst (Dragon) by Thomas Schneider
  363. 1/72 Tikuna (Scratchbuilt) by Luiz Felipe Werneck Penna
  364. 1/144 Wasa (Airfix) by Angel Angelov and Silvia Angelova
  365. 1/250 Admiral Hipper (GPM) by Kurt Spitler
  366. 1/400 Admiral Hipper (Heller) by Erick Navas
  367. Building Dragon's 1/350 Z-39 Type 1936 A (Mob) Destroyer by Phil Reeder
  368. 1/400 Hawaiian Pilot (Revell) by Gregg Schubert
  369. 1/700 SS Felicity (Battlefleet Models) by Jim Baumann
  370. 1/700 USS Wichita CA-45 (Midship Models) by Mark Mckinnis
  371. 1/350 USS Woolsey DD-437 (Dragon) by Keith Hastie
  372. 1/700 USS Indianapolis CA-35 (Tamiya) by Mark Mckinnis
  373. 1/600 S.S. Normandie arrives in New York (Scratchbuilt) by Sebastian Watelet
  374. 1/700 HMS Repulse (Trumpeter) by Darrin Gosse
  375. 1/400 Jean Bart (Heller) by Erick Navas
  376. 1/700 SMS Lutzow (Combrig) by Kostas Katseas
  377. 1/350 U-73 Type VIIB (AFV Club) by Keith Hastie
  378. 1/72 U-552 Type VIIC (Revell Germany) by Scott Elley First Submission
  379. 1/72 U-69 Type VIIc (Revell Germany) by Marco Fin
  380. 1/35 LCVP (Lindberg) by Mark Gloor
  381. 1/350 USCG Admac (Dragon Kitbash) by Adam Mcleish
  382. 1/700 USCGS Tamaroa (Battlefleet) by Roy Allen
  383. 1/350 IJN Mogami (Tamiya) by Robert Apfelzweig
  384. 1/350 USS Guadalcanal CVE-60 (Hasegawa) by Phil Reeder
  385. 1/350 HMS Ark Royal IV (Scratchbuilt) by Peter Hall
  386. 1/350 Pyotr Velikiy (Trumpeter) by Yu-Chu Lien
  387. 1/700 JMSDF Kongo 173 (Pitroad) by Panagiotis Charalampakis
  388. 1/72 INS Mumbai (Scratchbuilt) by Allan Pew
  389. 1/700 USS Idaho BB-42 (HP Models) by Kostas Katseas
  390. 1/700 Gneisenau (Tamiya) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  391. 1/700 DKM Bismarck (Dragon) by Krzysztof Andrzejak
  392. 1/700 HMS Hood, 1941 (Tamiya) by Paul Cadogan
  393. 1/350 HMS Repulse (Trumpeter) by Jaap Pluimgraaff
  394. 1/350 Retvizan (Combrig) by Vadim Popov First Submission
  395. 1/350 Admiral Kuznetsov (Trumpeter) by Yu-Chu Lien First Submission
  396. 1/300 RV Meteor (Revell Germany) by Georgios Lefkakis First Submission
  397. 1/700 HMS Repulse (Tamiya) by Panagiotis Charalampakis
  398. 1/700 USS Philippine Sea CG-58 (Dragon) by Maxime Langlois
  399. 1/700 Bismarck (Trumpeter) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  400. 1/700 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Krzysztof Andrzejak New Images Added
  401. 1/350 USS Saratoga CV-3 (Trumpeter) by Stefen Loekito
  402. 1/700 IJN Light Cruisers (Various) by Alec Cap
  403. 1/350 IJN Kinu, 1942 (Aoshima) by Veniamin Litvin
  404. 1/133 Wappen von Hamburg (Revell Germany) by Sven von Bremen
  405. 1/700 USN Base Diorama (Battlefleet/Loose Cannon) by Patrick Johnston Updated
  406. 1/600 HMS Andromeda (Airfix) by Dino Carancini
  407. 1/144 D179 (Revell Germany) by Dirk Bonne
  408. 1/700 HMAS Vampire (Tamiya) by Dai Tsao First Submission
  409. 1/72 U-307 Type VIIc/41 (Revell Germany) by Markus Fabke
  410. 1/350 Rendezvous Mid Atlantic (Various) by Werner De keersmaecker
  411. 1/350 Horst Wessel (Revell Germany Kitbash) by Mathias Carl
  412. 1/400 Bismarck (Airfix) by Tom Singer First Submission
  413. 1/250 SMS Undine in drydock, 1904 (HMV) by Ingo Beims First Submission
  414. 1/72 HMS Victory (Jotika) by Trey Norton First Submission
  415. 1/350 USS Oliver Hazard Perrty FFG-7 (Academy) by Marco Fin
  416. 1/700 USS Everglades AD-24 (Scratchbuilt) by Bob Nandell
  417. 1/144 USS Gato SS-212 (Trumpeter) by Paul Helfrich
  418. 1/50 Carrack (Imai) by Rod Millard
  419. 1/700 Schnellboot S-100 (Scratchbuilt) by Anthony Kochevar
  420. 1/700 IJN Shirakumo 1944 (Tamiya) by Dan Kaplan
  421. 1/700 Novik, 1915 (Combrig) by Vladimir Yakubov
  422. 1/700 Bezuprechnyy (Dragon) by Andrzej Zurawski
  423. 1/700 USS Seawolf SSN-21 (Hobby Boss) by Rui Matos
  424. 1/700 Echo II (PitRoad) by Alexey Nikitin
  425. 1/400 Sch-214 (Maquette) by Matej Paluda
  426. 1/700 USS Chicago CA-29, 1943 (Corsair Armada) by Bob Dedmon
  427. 1/350 USS Illinois BB-7 (ISW) by Robert Apfelzweig
  428. 1/96 USS Constitution (Revell) by Micha Nowak First Submission
  429. 1/350 HMS Repulse (Trumpeter) by Peter Van Buren
  430. 1/700 HMS Trafalgar (HP Models) by John Rodriguez Asti
  431. 1/350 HMS Eskimo and USS Hornet 1944 (White Ensign/Trumpeter) by Richard Stewart
  432. 1/350 SMS Dresden, 1915 (Revell Germany) by Marcello d'Andrea
  433. 1/400 HMS Wallflower (L'Arsenal) by Mike McCabe
  434. 1/700 Karlsruhe (WSW) by Daniel Villhauer
  435. 1/700 Silny, 1904 (Combrig) by Vladimir Yakubov
  436. 1/700 Isle of Thanet at Dunkirk Gare Maritime (Fine Waterline) by Mike McCabe
  437. 1/350 USS Gearing DD-710 (Dragon) by David Luna
  438. 1/250 Russian Torpedo Boats (Dom Bumagi) by Kurt Spitler
  439. 1/700 Hamburg D-181 (Admiralty Modelworks) by Panagiotis Charalampakis
  440. 1/350 IJN Mogami (Tamiya) by Leo Jaudenes First Submission
  441. 1/350 Admiral Graf Spee (Academy) by Tony Horton First Submission
  442. 1/700 USS Essex LHD-2 (Revell Germany) by Hoga Lam
  443. 1/350 USS Independence CVL-22 (Dragon) by Peter Van Buren
  444. 1/700 USS Leyte CV-32 (Dragon) by Ronald Dufour First Submission
  445. 1/350 USS Brownson DD-868 (Dragon) by Jeff Prowse
  446. 1/700 USS Laffey DD-459 (Dragon) by Panagiotis Charalampakis
  447. 1/144 JMSDF LCAC (Trumpeter) by Alec Cap
  448. 1/700 PLAN Type 071 LPD (Dream Model) by David Salvin
  449. 1/350 IJN Soya (Hasegawa) by Stefen Loekito
  450. 1/700 DKM Bismarck (Matchbox) by Krzysztof Andrzejak
  451. 1/700 KuK SMS Planet (JB Models Eu) by Jim Baumann
  452. 1/700 RM Vittorio Veneto (WSW) by Hoga Lam
  453. 1/700 ORP General Tadeusz Kosciuszko (Revell Germany) by Heiko Schittek
  454. 1/350 USS Minnesota, 1855 (Revell Germany Kitbash) by Philip LaVoie
  455. 1/350 USS Missouri BB-63 (Tamiya) by Frank Gomez First Submission
  456. 1/350 USS Phoenix CL-46 (Classic Warships) by Roger Torgeson

  457. 1/400 U-60, Type IIc (Mirage) by Marek Targowicz
  458. 1/400 Regio Sommergibile Gondar (Dolphins Model) by Patrizio Niccolini
  459. 1/96 Nautilus (Scratchbuilt) by Dan Thompson
  460. 1/700 Brixham 1944 (Skywave) by Alec Cap
  461. 1/350 HMS Dragon (White Ensign) by Luciano Rizzato
  462. 1/700 HMS Illustrious (Dragon) by Howard Stickland
  463. 1/350 IJN Nagato (Hasegawa) by Stefen Loekito
  464. 1/350 IJN Ise (Fujimi) by Timothy Powell
  465. 1/700 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Krzysztof Andrzejak First Submission
  466. 1/150 HMS Nonsuch (Scratchbuilt) by Dan Thompson
  467. 1/350 RSS Fast Craft, Utility (Scratchbuilt) by Zenden Ng
  468. 1/700 IJN Jintsu (Fujimi) by Gus Villanueva
  469. 1/700 Argentina Maru (Fujimi) by Paolo Yuen
  470. 1/35 M.A.S. 568 4a Serie (Italeri) by Rick Bellanger
  471. 1/72 Grundhai (Modellbau Schatton) by Guido Hopp
  472. 1/350 USS Vicksburg CG-69 (Dragon) by Mark Eisenbraun
  473. 1/700 IJN Kongo (Fujimi) by Kostas Katseas
  474. 1/700 USS Essex CV-9 (Tamiya) by Darrin Gosse
  475. 1/800 Bismarck, H-39 & H-44 Diorama (Various) by Erick Navas
  476. 1/600 HMS Iron Duke (Airfix) by Eric Bergerud First Submission
  477. 1/700 HMS Matchless (HP Models) by Rob Kernaghan
  478. 1/700 HMS Liverpool (Dragon) by John Shum
  479. 1/350 Regia Nave Pola (Hobby Boss) by Patrizio Niccolini First Submission
  480. 1/350 RM Gorizia (Hobbyeasy) by Erick Navas
  481. 1/700 USS Hornet CV-8 (Tamiya) by Darrin Gosse
  482. 1/350 Bismarck (Revell Germany) by Kostas Katseas
  483. 1/288 USS Tortuga LSD-26 (Lindberg) by Mark Gloor
  484. 1/700 USS Laffey DD-459 (Dragon) by David Waples
  485. 1/350 Köln (Scratchbuild) by Mathias Carl
  486. 1/350 USS Wasp LHD-1 (Gallery) by Peter Van Buren
  487. 1/350 IJN Myoko (Aoshima) by Jose Soca
  488. 1/700 LST-401 (PitRoad) by Bob Nandell
  489. 1/350 USS North Carolina BB-55, 1945 (Trumpeter) by Robert Apfelzweig
  490. 1/350 HMS Dreadnought (Scratchbuilt) by Niall Counihan First Submission
  491. 1/700 USS Canberra CAG-2 (Niko) by Panagiotis Charalampakis
  492. 1/700 F211 Koln (NNT) by David Salvin
  493. 1/350 Prinz Eugen (Trumpeter) by Victor Prall
  494. 1/700 USS Minneapolis CA-36 1938 (Combrig) by John Leyland
  495. 1/350 USS Baltimore CA-68 (Yankee Modelworks) by David Hill
  496. 1/700 Almirante García de los Reyes S 31 (Hobby Boss) by Luis Crespo
  497. 1/72 IJN Midget Submarine A-Target (FineMolds) by Andrzej Zurawski
  498. 1/700 RSS Supreme (73) (Scratchbuild) by Heiko Schittek
  499. 1/350 Scharnhorst (Dragon) by Phil Reeder
  500. 1/700 USS Brooklyn circa 1898 (ISW) by Bob Cicconi
  501. 1/350 Askold 1903 (Combrig) by Yuri Logaziak
  502. 1/350 HMVS Cerberus 1870 (Combrig) by Yuri Logaziak
  503. 1/250 Floating Drydock No 1 with SMS Brandenburg (HMV) by Thomas Klünemann
  504. 1/350 Fairmile D ASR & Short Sunderland III (White Ensign/L'Arsenal) by Anthony Polychroniadis
  505. 1/400 Queen Mary 2 (Revell Germany) by Tory Mucaro
  506. 1/1200 M/S Color Fantasy (Revell Germany) by Gregg Schubert
  507. 1/350 RMS Titanic, 1912 (Academy) by Marcello d'Andrea
  508. 1/700 IJN Unyo (Aoshima) by John Shum
  509. 1/700 IJN Suzuya (Tamiya) by David Luna First Submission
  510. 1/35 PT 109 and PT 559 (Italeri) by Steve Sobieralski First Submission
  511. 1/350 Nippon Maru (Aoshima) by Alec Cap
  512. 1/700 Atlantic Jamaican (Loose Cannon Productions) by Rob Kernaghan
  513. 1/600 RMS Mauretania (Airfix) by Chris Hewitt
  514. 1/700 Kirov (Trumpeter) by Panagiotis Charalampakis
  515. 1/350 Royal Australian Navy Oberon and Collins Class Submarines (Fleetline) by Doug Hallet
  516. 1/700 Hamburg and Sachsen FFG 219 & 220 (NNT) by David Salvin
  517. 1/360 The Three Cunard Queens (Scratchbuilt) by Mike Ng
  518. 1/350 USS Arizona BB-39 (Mini Hobbies) by Gary Smith
  519. 1/350 USS Enterprise CV-6 (Blue Water Navy) by Keith Bender
  520. 1/700 HMS Sussex 1942 (White Ensign) by Richard J. Price
  521. 1/400 Gloire (JSC) by Luciano Lacqua
  522. 1/144 Wilhelm Bauer Type XXI (Revell Germany) by Chuck Bauer
  523. 1/350 USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 (Trumpeter) by Gil Costa
  524. 1/350 Pyotr Velikiy (Trumpeter) by Paolo Yuen
  525. 1/700 Japan Coast Guard PL-06 Kurikoma (Pit Road) by Frank Spahr
  526. 1/350 RSS Sea Scorpion (Scratchbuilt) by Zenden Ng
  527. 1/400 Gneisenau (Heller) by Paul Helfrich
  528. 1/220 HMS Victory (Revell Germany) by Dan Thompson
  529. 1/200 Type IXc U-Boat (Mini Hobby) by Santiago Ezcurra
  530. 1/144 USS Seawolf SSN-21 (Trumpeter) by Marco Fin
  531. 1/350 Prince Suvorov (Zvezda) by Alexey Lezhnev
  532. 1/700 HMS Agincourt (Combrig) by Kostas Katseas
  533. 1/350 FNS Karjala (Scratchbuilt) by Don McKeand
  534. 1/42 PT-41 (Kitbash) by Don RC
  535. 1/400 Typhoon SSBN (Revell Germany) by Marco Fin
  536. 1/350 USS Ohio SSBN-726 (Dragon) by Jason Stone
  537. 1/350 IJN Mikasa (Hasegawa) by Stefen Loekito
  538. 1/350 Emperor Alexander III (Zvezda) by Alexey Lezhnev First Submission
  539. 1/400 Sch-402 (Maquette) by Matej Paluda
  540. 1/350 USS Montana BB-67 (Yankee Modelworks) by Paolo Yuen
  541. 1/350 IJN Akagi (Hasegawa) by Stefen Loekito First Submission
  542. 1/700 USS Belleau Wood CVL-24 (Dragon) by Jeong Hoon, Lee
  543. 1/350 USS New York ACR-2 (ISW) by Paul Helfrich
  544. 1/250 RF Lavoisier 1898 (Golden Bear Models) by Kurt Spitler
  545. 1/350 Prinz Eugen (Trumpeter) by Mathias Carl
  546. 1/350 SS Edmund Fitzgerald (Vikings Models) by Philip LaVoie
  547. 1/192 CSS Teaser (Flagship Models) by Rusty White
  548. 1/108 Beached Harbor Tug (Revell) by Eduardo Mendoza
  549. 1/700 SS Cape Charles (Loose Cannon) by William Smallshaw
  550. 1/700 USS Worcester CL-144 (Admiralty ModelWorks) by Christoph Mentzel
  551. 1/700 IJN Yamato (Tamiya) by Kostas Katseas
  552. 1/200 IJN Nagato 1944 (Scratchbuilt) by Russell Clark
  553. 1/700 USS South Dakota BB-57 (Fujimi) by Bob Nandell
  554. 1/48 USCG Firebush WLB-393 (Scratchbuilt) by Robert Rodriguez
  555. 1/400 D-3 Krasnogvardeyets (Maquette) by Matej Paluda
  556. 1/700 HMS Hood (Tamiya) by Jose Luis Arrillaga
  557. 1/200 Golden Hind (Heller) by Alain Personnic
  558. 1/700 KuK Magnet (JB Models) by Jim Baumann
  559. 1/192 HMS Onslow (Scratchbuilt) by Dennis Vella
  560. 1/72 P196 (Scratchbuilt) by Kostas Ornerakis (First Submission)
  561. 1/350 USS Franklin CV-13 (Trumpeter) by Jeff Prowse (First Submission)
  562. 1/48 LSM(R)-192 (Scratchbuilt) by John MacKay (First Submission)
  563. 1/350 USS Harlan R. Dickson DD-708 (Dragon) by Keith Hastie (First Submission)
  564. 1/350 Rendezvous North Atlantic (Hobby Boss) by Werner De keersmaecker
  565. 1/700 Japanese Warships at Kure (Tamiya/Hasegawa) by Ivan Ng
  566. 1/350 Type VIIc U-Boats (Revell Germany) by Thomas Schneider
  567. 1/350 USS New Jersey BB-62 (Mini Hobby) by Zenden Ng
  568. 1/350 Ting Yuen (Bronco) by Alec Cap
  569. 1/700 USS Seattle AOE-3 (JAG) by David Salvin
  570. 1/250 Lütjens (Wilhelmshaven) by Paul Helfrich
  571. 1/700 IJN Shinano (Tamiya) by John Shum
  572. 1/132 Bon Homme Richard (Monogram) by John Lemire
  573. 1/131 USS Defiance PG-95 (Revell Germany) by Bill Dunn
  574. 1/144 U-15 Type 206A Submarine (Revell Germany) by Andrzej Zurawski
  575. 1/350 HMS Astute SSN (Hobby Boss) by Howard Stickland
  576. 1/200 USS Arizona BB-39 (Trumpeter) by Rick Bellanger
  577. 1/700 Vittorio Veneto (Regia Marina) by Christoph Mentzel
  578. 1/350 Dalian PLAN Destroyer (Trumpeter) by Angel Angelov and Silvia Angelova
  579. 1/700 HMS Electra H-27 (Tamiya) by Panagiotis Charalampakis